Karl Popper
Karl Popper
28 J–17 S
**Sir Karl Raimund Popper** (28 July 1902 – 17 September 1994) was an Austrian-British philosopher, academic and social commentator.
65 ספרים במאגר
ספרים
The world of ParmenidesKarl Popper

The world of Parmenides
Karl Popper · 1998
Knowledge and the Body-Mind ProblemKarl Popper

Knowledge and the Body-Mind Problem
Karl Popper · 1994
In Search of a Better WorldKarl Popper

In Search of a Better World
Karl Popper · 1992
The Lesson of this CenturyKarl Popper

The Lesson of this Century
Karl Popper · 1992
Popper selectionsKarl Popper

Popper selections
Karl Popper · 1984
Unended questKarl Popper

Unended quest
Karl Popper · 1976
The Open Society and Its EnemiesKarl Popper

The Open Society and Its Enemies
Karl Popper · 1971
The Poverty of HistoricismKarl Popper

The Poverty of Historicism
Karl Popper · 1964
The Open Society and Its Enemies (1+2)Karl Popper

The Open Society and Its Enemies (1+2)
Karl Popper · 1945
The Logic of Scientific DiscoveryKarl Popper

The Logic of Scientific Discovery
Karl Popper · 1935
Objective KnowledgeKarl Popper

Objective Knowledge
Karl Popper · 1984
After The Open SocietyKarl Popper

After The Open Society
Karl Popper · 2007
Research on Bipolarity And ReflexivityKarl Popper

Research on Bipolarity And Reflexivity
Karl Popper · 2006
Kritik und VernunftKarl Popper
Kritik und Vernunft
Karl Popper · 2001
A World of PropensitiesKarl Popper

A World of Propensities
Karl Popper · 1997
All Life is Problem SolvingKarl Popper

All Life is Problem Solving
Karl Popper · 1996
The Myth of the FrameworkKarl Popper

The Myth of the Framework
Karl Popper · 1996
Revolution or Reform?Karl Popper

Revolution or Reform?
Karl Popper · 1985
The Open UniverseKarl Popper

The Open Universe
Karl Popper · 1984
Realism and the aim of scienceKarl Popper

Realism and the aim of science
Karl Popper · 1983
Quantum theory and the schism in physicsKarl Popper

Quantum theory and the schism in physics
Karl Popper · 1982
Two Fundamental Problems of KnowledgeKarl Popper

Two Fundamental Problems of Knowledge
Karl Popper · 1979
The self and its brainKarl Popper

The self and its brain
Karl Popper · 1977
The Open Society and Its EnemiesKarl Popper

The Open Society and Its Enemies
Karl Popper · 1971
Conjectures and refutationsKarl Popper

Conjectures and refutations
Karl Popper · 1962
Tarihselciligin SefaletiKarl Popper

Tarihselciligin Sefaleti
Karl Popper · 2017
Karl Popper Bundle RCKarl Popper
Karl Popper Bundle RC
Karl Popper · 2011
Después de La sociedad abiertaKarl Popper

Después de La sociedad abierta
Karl Popper · 2010
LA Responsabilidad De VivirKarl Popper

LA Responsabilidad De Vivir
Karl Popper · 2008
Popper und die MenschenrechteKarl Popper

Popper und die Menschenrechte
Karl Popper · 2007
Hayat problem c ʹo zmektirKarl Popper

Hayat problem c ʹo zmektir
Karl Popper · 2005
Offene Gesellschaft - offenes UniversumKarl Popper

Offene Gesellschaft - offenes Universum
Karl Popper · 2005
Mysterien des OstensKarl Popper

Mysterien des Ostens
Karl Popper · 2003
Alle Menschen sind PhilosophenKarl Popper

Alle Menschen sind Philosophen
Karl Popper · 2002
Cai xiang yu fan boKarl Popper

Cai xiang yu fan bo
Karl Popper · 2001
Die Quantentheorie und das Schisma der PhysikKarl Popper

Die Quantentheorie und das Schisma der Physik
Karl Popper · 2001
Auf der Suche nach einer besseren WeltKarl Popper

Auf der Suche nach einer besseren Welt
Karl Popper · 2000
Vermutungen und WiderlegungenKarl Popper

Vermutungen und Widerlegungen
Karl Popper · 2000
Karl Poppers kritischer RationalismusKarl Popper

Karl Poppers kritischer Rationalismus
Karl Popper · 1999
Wiedza a zagadnienie ciała i umysłuKarl Popper

Wiedza a zagadnienie ciała i umysłu
Karl Popper · 1998
U potrazi za boljim svijetomKarl Popper

U potrazi za boljim svijetom
Karl Popper · 1997
Vermutungen und Widerlegungen, Kt, Tl.2, WiderlegungenKarl Popper

Vermutungen und Widerlegungen, Kt, Tl.2, Widerlegungen
Karl Popper · 1997
Etat paternaliste ou Etat minimalKarl Popper

Etat paternaliste ou Etat minimal
Karl Popper · 1997
Post-scriptum a la logique de la découverte scientifique la theorie quantique et le schisme en physKarl Popper

Post-scriptum a la logique de la découverte scientifique la theorie quantique et le schisme en phys
Karl Popper · 1996
Wszechświat otwartyKarl Popper

Wszechświat otwarty
Karl Popper · 1996
Karl PopperKarl Popper

Karl Popper
Karl Popper · 1995
La télévisionKarl Popper

La télévision
Karl Popper · 1994
Vermutungen und Widerlegungen, Kt, Tl.1, VermutungenKarl Popper

Vermutungen und Widerlegungen, Kt, Tl.1, Vermutungen
Karl Popper · 1994