booktheque

W. Haden Blackman

William Haden Blackman is a writer who has long worked in the Star Wars universe. He was also the project lead on the MMO Star Wars Galaxies and the video game Star Wars: The Force Unleashed. He resigned from his position at LucasArts on July 29, 2010. On December 4, 2014, he founded his own studio Hangar 13, as a division of 2K Games.

45 ספרים במאגר

ספרים

Star Wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2011
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2011
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2008
Star Wars: Clone Wars Adventures: Volume 4
W. Haden Blackman · 2005
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2004
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2004
Star wars, clone wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2003
Master of Kung Fu
W. Haden Blackman · 2015
Star Wars Legends
W. Haden Blackman · 2022
Star Wars Legends Epic Collection
W. Haden Blackman · 2020
Elektra Volume 2
W. Haden Blackman · 2015
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2012
The art and making of Star Wars the Force Unleashed
W. Haden Blackman · 2008
Clone wars adventures
W. Haden Blackman · 2006
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2005
When They Were Brothers
W. Haden Blackman · 2005
Star Wars Clone Wars Adventures 2
W. Haden Blackman · 2004
Last Stand on Jabiim
W. Haden Blackman · 2004
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2003
Ripley's believe it or not!
W. Haden Blackman · 2003
The New Essential Guide to Vehicles and Vessels
W. Haden Blackman · 2003
Star Wars Epic Collection
W. Haden Blackman · 2015
Elektra
W. Haden Blackman · 2014
Star Wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2012
Star Wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2012
Star Wars: Clone Wars Adventures 4
W. Haden Blackman · 2011
Star Wars El poder de la fuerza nº 02/02
W. Haden Blackman · 2011
Star Wars : Clone Wars Adventures
W. Haden Blackman · 2011
Darth Vader The Lost Command
W. Haden Blackman · 2011
Star Wars El poder de la fuerza nº 02/02
W. Haden Blackman · 2011
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2010
Star Wars Clone Wars 03 - Das letzte Gefecht um Jabiim
W. Haden Blackman · 2008
Star wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2006
Star Wars - The Clone Wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2006
Star Wars: Clone Wars Adventures: v. 4 (Star Wars the Clone Wars)
W. Haden Blackman · 2005
Star Wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2005
Last Stand on Jabim (Star Wars: Clone Wars, Vol. 3)
W. Haden Blackman · 2004
Star Wars Clone Wars Adventures 1
W. Haden Blackman · 2004
Clone ward adventures
W. Haden Blackman · 2004
Star Wars
W. Haden Blackman · 2002
Star Wars
W. Haden Blackman · 1857
Star Wars Sonderband 58
W. Haden Blackman · 2010
Force Unleashed
W. Haden Blackman · 2008
Clone Wars Adventures 6
W. Haden Blackman · 2006
Star Wars The Clone Wars, Tome 4 (French Edition)
W. Haden Blackman

ספרים משותפים ואוספים

ספרים שבהם W. Haden Blackman מופיע/ה ברשימת המחברים, לא כמחבר/ת הראשי/ת: ספרים משותפים, אוספים וסיכומים.