booktheque

David Sobecki

35 books in the database

Books

Math in Our World
David Sobecki · 2014
Pathways to Math Literacy
David Sobecki · 2023
Pathways to Math Literacy (LooseLeaf)
David Sobecki · 2023
Pathways to Math Literacy
David Sobecki · 2018
Loose Leaf for Math in Our World with ALEKS 360 18 Week Access Card
David Sobecki · 2018
ALEKS 360 Access Card (11 Weeks) for Math in Our World
David Sobecki · 2018
Connect Math Hosted by ALEKS Access Card for Pathways to Math Literacy
David Sobecki · 2018
ALEKS 360 Access Card (52 Weeks) for Math in Our World
David Sobecki · 2018
ALEKS 360 Access Card (18 Weeks) for Math in Our World
David Sobecki · 2018
ALEKS 360 Access Card for Pathways to Math Literacy (52 Weeks)
David Sobecki · 2018
Connect Math Hosted by ALEKS Access Card 52 Weeks for Math in Our World
David Sobecki · 2018
Loose Leaf Math in Our World with ALEKS 360 Access Card
David Sobecki · 2018
Loose Leaf for Math in Our World with ALEKS 360 Access Card (11 Weeks)
David Sobecki · 2018
Loose Leaf for Math in Our World with Connect Math Hosted by ALEKS Access Card
David Sobecki · 2018
Loose Leaf for Math in Our World
David Sobecki · 2018
ALEKS 360 Access Card for Pathways to Math Literacy (11 Weeks)
David Sobecki · 2018
ALEKS 360 Access Card for Pathways to Math Literacy (18 Weeks)
David Sobecki · 2018
Pathways to Math Literacy (Loose Leaf) with ALEKS 360 Access Card (52 Weeks)
David Sobecki · 2017
Pathways to Math Literacy (Loose Leaf) with ALEKS 360 11 Week Access Card
David Sobecki · 2017
Pathways to Math Literacy (Loose Leaf) with ALEKS 360 Access Card (18 Weeks)
David Sobecki · 2017
Quantitative Reasoning with Connect Math Hosted by ALEKS Access Card
David Sobecki · 2016
Quantitative Literacy in Our World
David Sobecki · 2016
ALEKS 360 for Pathways to Math Literacy (52 Weeks) Access Card
David Sobecki · 2016
Quantitative Literacy (Loose Leaf) with Connect Math Hosted by ALEKS Access Card
David Sobecki · 2016
ALEKS 360 for Pathways to Math Literacy (18 Weeks) Access Card
David Sobecki · 2016
Connect Math Hosted by ALEKS Access Card 52 Weeks for Quantitative Literacy
David Sobecki · 2016
ALEKS 360 for Pathways to Math Literacy (11 Weeks) Access Card
David Sobecki · 2016
Pathways to Math Literacy with Connect Math Hosted by ALEKS and ALEKS 18 Week Access Card
David Sobecki · 2015
Pathways to Math Literacy with Mcgraw-Hill Connect Access Card
David Sobecki · 2014
GEN CMB LL MATH WRLD; Media Ops Setup ISBN
David Sobecki · 2014
SmartBook Access Card for Math in Our World, Media Update
David Sobecki · 2013
Pathways for Math Literacy with 52 Week ALEKS Access Card
David Sobecki · 2013
Pathways to Math Literacy with 11 Week ALEKS Access Card
David Sobecki · 2013
Loose Leaf Version Math in Our World
David Sobecki · 2012
Combo
David Sobecki · 2009

Co-authored books and collections

Books that list David Sobecki among their authors but not as the lead author: co-written works, collections and compilations.