Historias Pulp
Historias Pulp
13 books in the database
Books
Tú, RobotHistorias Pulp

Tú, Robot
Historias Pulp · 2019
Divorcio DiferidoHistorias Pulp

Divorcio Diferido
Historias Pulp · 2018
Revista Historias Pulp #5 el Exorcista -Monográfico-Historias Pulp
Revista Historias Pulp #5 el Exorcista -Monográfico-
Historias Pulp · 2021
Revista Historias Pulp #5 el Exorcista -Relatos-Historias Pulp
Revista Historias Pulp #5 el Exorcista -Relatos-
Historias Pulp · 2021
Divorcio Diferido IV la Batalla de Las AlmasHistorias Pulp
Divorcio Diferido IV la Batalla de Las Almas
Historias Pulp · 2021
Guarida de el CaníbalHistorias Pulp
Guarida de el Caníbal
Historias Pulp · 2020
Divorcio Diferido III el AquelarreHistorias Pulp
Divorcio Diferido III el Aquelarre
Historias Pulp · 2020
Solo Son LeyendasHistorias Pulp
Solo Son Leyendas
Historias Pulp · 2019
¿Humo?Historias Pulp
¿Humo?
Historias Pulp · 2019
Revista Historias Pulp # 3 PredatorHistorias Pulp
Revista Historias Pulp # 3 Predator
Historias Pulp · 2019
Asesinato ComprimidoHistorias Pulp
Asesinato Comprimido
Historias Pulp · 2019
MonstruoHistorias Pulp
Monstruo
Historias Pulp · 2019
ExterminadorHistorias Pulp
Exterminador
Historias Pulp · 2018
Co-authored books and collections
Books that list Historias Pulp among their authors but not as the lead author: co-written works, collections and compilations.
Divorcio Diferido II El sueño de BereniceDaniel Canals Flores

Divorcio Diferido II El sueño de Berenice
Daniel Canals Flores · 2019
MicrorrelatosDaniel Canals Flores

Microrrelatos
Daniel Canals Flores · 2019
Doctor Who en Un enemigo de mil formasElmer Ruddenskjrik

Doctor Who en Un enemigo de mil formas
Elmer Ruddenskjrik · 2017
Superman contra los muertos vivientes y otros relatos de zombisElmer Ruddenskjrik

Superman contra los muertos vivientes y otros relatos de zombis
Elmer Ruddenskjrik · 2017
Tres Piratas PiradosTambelart Tambelart
Tres Piratas Pirados
Tambelart Tambelart · 2019
McReadyElmer Ruddenskjrik
McReady
Elmer Ruddenskjrik · 2019
Antología de Microrrelatos Nº 1xadatambelx xadatambelx
Antología de Microrrelatos Nº 1
xadatambelx xadatambelx · 2018
Antología de Microrrelatos Nº 2Tambel Tambel
Antología de Microrrelatos Nº 2
Tambel Tambel · 2018
Antología de Microrrelatos Nº 3 OnomatopeyasTambel Tambel
Antología de Microrrelatos Nº 3 Onomatopeyas
Tambel Tambel · 2018