Ilya Kabakov
Ilya Kabakov
13 books in the database
Books
On ArtIlya Kabakov
On Art
Ilya Kabakov · 2019
Martha Rosler Passionate SignalsIlya Kabakov

Martha Rosler Passionate Signals
Ilya Kabakov · 2005
Ilya KabakovIlya Kabakov

Ilya Kabakov
Ilya Kabakov · 2000
The Old Reading RoomIlya Kabakov

The Old Reading Room
Ilya Kabakov · 1999
Ilya and Emilia Kabakov : Prints : Catalogue RaisonnéIlya Kabakov
Ilya and Emilia Kabakov : Prints : Catalogue Raisonné
Ilya Kabakov · 2024
DialoguesIlya Kabakov
Dialogues
Ilya Kabakov · 2020
An alternative history of artIlya Kabakov
An alternative history of art
Ilya Kabakov · 2005
Le Jardin Des Tuileries De BernardIlya Kabakov
Le Jardin Des Tuileries De Bernard
Ilya Kabakov · 1995
The Fly With the Wings (Fly with the Wings)Ilya Kabakov
The Fly With the Wings (Fly with the Wings)
Ilya Kabakov · 1993
The Red WagonIlya Kabakov
The Red Wagon
Ilya Kabakov · 1993
Mental Institution, or Institute of Creative Research (Mental Institution)Ilya Kabakov
Mental Institution, or Institute of Creative Research (Mental Institution)
Ilya Kabakov · 1993
We Are Leaving Here Forever!Ilya Kabakov
We Are Leaving Here Forever!
Ilya Kabakov · 1993
Ilya and Emilia KabakovIlya Kabakov
Ilya and Emilia Kabakov
Ilya Kabakov · 2021
Co-authored books and collections
Books that list Ilya Kabakov among their authors but not as the lead author: co-written works, collections and compilations.
Cosmic ShiftElena Zaytseva

Cosmic Shift
Elena Zaytseva · 2017
Ilya KabakovIlʹi͡a Iosifovich Kabakov

Ilya Kabakov
Ilʹi͡a Iosifovich Kabakov · 2002
Ilya KabakovBoris Groys

Ilya Kabakov
Boris Groys · 2005
Die utopische Stadt und andere Projekte =Il'ĭā Kabakov

Die utopische Stadt und andere Projekte =
Il'ĭā Kabakov · 2005
Pavel Pepperstein und GästeViktor Mazin

Pavel Pepperstein und Gäste
Viktor Mazin · 2004
Il'ia / Emiliia KabakovyEmilia Kabakov

Il'ia / Emiliia Kabakovy
Emilia Kabakov · 2002
Ilya Kabakov, 1969-1998Amei Wallach

Ilya Kabakov, 1969-1998
Amei Wallach · 2001
Ilya KabakovIlʹi︠a︡ Iosifovich Kabakov

Ilya Kabakov
Ilʹi︠a︡ Iosifovich Kabakov · 2000
CollaborationIl'ia Iosifovich Kabakov

Collaboration
Il'ia Iosifovich Kabakov · 1992
IntertwinedKevin M. Cahill - undifferentiated
Intertwined
Kevin M. Cahill - undifferentiated · 2021
Okno =Ilʹi͡a Iosifovich Kabakov

Okno =
Ilʹi͡a Iosifovich Kabakov · 1993